No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink - 4pk/9.5 fl oz Glass Bottles Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Reduced-fat Milk, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Brewed Starbucks Coffee (Water, Coffee), Natural Flavor

Check Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink - 4pk/9.5 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink - 4pk/9.5 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 14 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla Coffee Drink - 4pk/9.5 fl oz Glass Bottles | Spoonful