Is Starbucks Marshmallow Hot Cocoa, 2 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Marshmallows (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin), Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check Starbucks Marshmallow Hot Cocoa, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Marshmallow Hot Cocoa, 2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Starbucks Marshmallow Hot Cocoa, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


