Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant coffee, microground coffee

Check Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee is available at 3 retailers

SafewayTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Starbucks Medium Roast Premium Instant Coffee | Spoonful