Is Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
3% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.9%), Sugar (4.2%), Chicory Inulin, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks Multiserve Caffè Latte Iced Coffee 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


