Is Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Base (Water, Oat (6.7%)) (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (21%), Sugar (2.7%), Rapeseed Oil, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Sweetener (Acesulfame K)

Check Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The GoBreakfast