Is Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Oat (6.7%)) (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (21%), Sugar (2.7%), Rapeseed Oil, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Gellan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate), Sweetener (Acesulfame K)
Check Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
Where to buy
Starbucks Oat Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee 220ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


