No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Milk (water, Oat Flour), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum.

Check Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Starbucks Oatmilk Creamer Non-Dairy | Spoonful