Is Starbucks Pike Place Roast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica Coffee.
Check Starbucks Pike Place Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Pike Place Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


