Is Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Green Coffee Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Rebaudioside A
Check Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Refreshers Concentrate Strawberry Açaí in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


