Is Starbucks Refreshers Sparkling Green Coffee Energy Drink Raspberry Pomegranate, 12.0 FL OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (White Grape, Apple, Pomegranate, Red Raspberry), Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (Color), Green Coffee Bean Extract, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Rebaudioside-a (Stevia Leaf Extract), Panax Ginseng Root Powder Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium D-pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Starbucks Refreshers Sparkling Green Coffee Energy Drink Raspberry Pomegranate, 12.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Refreshers Sparkling Green Coffee Energy Drink Raspberry Pomegranate, 12.0 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go