Is Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks VIA Starbucks® via Instanttm Colombia 8ct is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast