Is Starburst Fave Reds Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured 45g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0.5%* (Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Raspberry), Modified Starch, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, *Equivalent to 4.4% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Fave Reds Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fave Reds Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
STARBURST Favereds Fruit Chews Candy - Single Pack
Where to buy
Starburst Fave Reds Chewy Sweets Fruit Flavoured 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


