Is Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn syrup, apple juice concentrate, modified corn starch, water, gelatin, fumaric acid
Check Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Sour Gummies - Starburst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


