Is Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Acid Citric Acid, Concentrated Fruit Juices 0,5% (Apple, Strawberry, Blueberry, Cranberry, Raspberry), Acid Malic Acid, Modified Starch, Dextrin, Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colour Beetroot Red, Equivalent To 4% Fruit Juice
Check Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Starburst Very Berry Fruit Chews Treat Bag 141g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


