Is Starflake Foods Sandwich Mate Imitation Cheese Food, 16 ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Interesterified Soybean Oil, Food Starch-modified, Whey (From Milk), Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Citrate, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Color Added, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Starflake Foods Sandwich Mate Imitation Cheese Food, 16 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starflake Foods Sandwich Mate Imitation Cheese Food, 16 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Pinnacle Foods Smart Balance Imitation Butter 45 oz
365 by Whole Foods Market, Feta Cheese, Crumbled, 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
RITZ Cheese Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Where to buy
Starflake Foods Sandwich Mate Imitation Cheese Food, 16 ea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


