Is Starlight mints Hard Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, Natural spearmint oil, titanium dioxide (for color), yellow 5, blue 1
Check Starlight mints Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starlight mints Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


