Is START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Red Pepper Powder, Curry Powder (Spices, Red Chilies, Salt, Turmeric, Ginger, Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder), Salt, Xantham Gum (Natural Stabilizer)

Check START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

START! Original Hot Curry Sauce (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep