Is Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos, Hibiscus, Natural Flavours of Maple, Apple And Caramel With Other Natural Flavours, Cinnamon, Citric Acid.
Check Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


