Is Stater Bros., Homestyle Cookies Oatmeal Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Oats, Interesterified Soybean Oil Shortening, Sugar, Raisin Paste, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cake Flour Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Red
Check Stater Bros., Homestyle Cookies Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stater Bros., Homestyle Cookies Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


