Is Ste Chapelle Wild Huckleberry Spritz Can - 375 Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- cycle grape wine spritz with natural wild huckleberry flavor
cycle grape wine spritz with natural wild huckleberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains sulfites. Cycle Grape Wine Spritz with natural wild huckleberry flavor.
Check Ste Chapelle Wild Huckleberry Spritz Can - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ste Chapelle Wild Huckleberry Spritz Can - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Progresso™ Low Fat Traditional Chicken & Wild Rice Soup 19 oz Can
Bumble Bee Premium Select Wild Fancy White Crabmeat, 6oz can
Poppi® Wild Berry Soda Can
Beach Cliff Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce, Wild Caught, 3.75 Oz can
Red Bull Pink Edition Sugarfree Energy Drink, Wild Berries, 12 fl. oz. Can, 114mg Caffeine
About this product
Wine · Can


