Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAK BURRITO BOWL KIT WITH RICE, BEANS & GUACAMOLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice And Beans (Water, White Rice, Black Beans, Canola Oil, Dried Cilantro, Salt), Choice Beef Top Sirloin, Marinade (Water, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Cumin, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Paprika Extract, And Cottonseed Oil), Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika), Guacamole (Hass Avocado, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic Lime Juice Concentrate)

Check STEAK BURRITO BOWL KIT WITH RICE, BEANS & GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STEAK BURRITO BOWL KIT WITH RICE, BEANS & GUACAMOLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? STEAK BURRITO BOWL KIT WITH RICE, BEANS & GUACAMOLE | Spoonful