Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COARSE SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SPICES & SMOKED PAPRIKA.

Check STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavorySmokySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK | Spoonful