Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAK SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR AND SPICE), ONION, GARLIC, YELLOW LAKE #5, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND RED LAKE #40.

Check STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling
Soy Free? STEAK SEASONING | Spoonful