Is Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef | Spoonful