Is Steakhouse Potato Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, sour cream (cultured grade A milk, cream and skim milk, com starch - modified, guar gum, sodium citrate, carrageenan, locust bean gum, potassium sorbate [to preserve freshness], natural flavors), mayonnaise (soybean oil, water, egg yolk, vinegar, sugar, salt, mustard, natural flavor, citric acid, calcium disodium EDTA [to protect flavor), lemon juice, oleoresin paprika [color]), sweet relish (cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate, xanthan gum, peppers, polysorbate 80, natural flavors, potassium sorbate, oleoresin turmeric), onions, sugar, bacon (cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite. May contain smoke flavoring.), vinegar, salt, preservative (maltodextrin, cultured dextrose, sodium diacetate, nisin preparation sodium chloride, nisin prep), egg white lysozyme), buttermilk powder (buttermilk, whey, sodium caseinate, lactic acid), sodium benzoate (preservative), black pepper, potassium sorbate (preservative), garlic powder, onion powder, dry parsley. Contains Egg, Milk
Check Steakhouse Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steakhouse Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


