Is Steam in bag cut cauliflower Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER.
Check Steam in bag cut cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steam in bag cut cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


