This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Steamed bean snack Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic chickpeas, organic soybeans, organic green peas, organic kidney beans, organic black beans, sea salt, organic rice vinegar, kelp extract allergen information: contains soy, manufactured by: maruyanagi foods inc, obe, hyogo, 658-0044, japan ttps://eatmorebeans,net certified or (i-x gluten-free eat more beans amount per seri calories total fat 2,50 saturated fat og trans fat og cholesterol omg codium 310mg total carbohydn dietary fiber 5g total sugars <19 hinc oc added s vit, d omcg 0% calci iron 1mg 6% potas * the % daily value (dv) tells a nutrient in a serving of food a daily diet, 2,000 calories a ral nutrition advice,

Check Steamed bean snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Steamed bean snack | Spoonful