Is Steaz Green Tea Soda Organic Energy Blood Orange Clementine -- 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sparkling Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Acai Juice, Yerba Mate Extract, Natural Flavors (Orange& Other), Citric Acid, Guarana Extract, Green Tea, Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxamine), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Organic - Fair Trade Certified (Tm), This Drink May Have Been Bottled In A Brewery That Also Produces Wheat Products, This Drink May Have Been Bottled In A Brewery That Also Produces Wheat Products
Check Steaz Green Tea Soda Organic Energy Blood Orange Clementine -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steaz Green Tea Soda Organic Energy Blood Orange Clementine -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Organic Matcha Green Tea Almond Milk, 11 fl oz
ORGANIC LIGHTLY SWEETENED BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE ICED GREEN TEA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE
Where to buy
Steaz Green Tea Soda Organic Energy Blood Orange Clementine -- 12 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


