Is Stefan Palm Oil Free Hazelnut Cocoa Spread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Canola Oil (contains Tocopherols (vitamin E), Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Modified Milk Ingredients, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains Hazelnuts, Milk, Soybeans.
Check Stefan Palm Oil Free Hazelnut Cocoa Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stefan Palm Oil Free Hazelnut Cocoa Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


