Is Stefano Végane Vegan Plant-Based Bolognese Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Italian Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Plant-based Ground Water Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Modified Cellulose, Yeast Extracts, Citrus Fiber, Tapioca Starch, Gum Arabic, Konjac, Carrots, Mushrooms, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Celery, Sugar, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Herbs, Spices (contain Chili).
Check Stefano Végane Vegan Plant-Based Bolognese Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stefano Végane Vegan Plant-Based Bolognese Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


