Is Steve's & Ed's Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HONEY

Check Steve's & Ed's Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's & Ed's Honey is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingDrinking
Soy Free? Steve's & Ed's Honey | Spoonful