Is Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoChef Steak Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 3) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree (Tomatoes, Water), Honey, Orange Juice, Olive Oil, Golden Raisins, Red Wine Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Anchovy, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Natural Hickory Liquid Smoke
Check Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoChef Steak Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoChef Steak Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoChef Steak Sauce, 12 oz (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


