Is Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Sea Salt, Paprika, Honey, Garlic, Black Pepper, Chipotle Pepper, Celery Juice Powder, Juice Of: Tomatoes, Carrots, Celery, Sweet Potatoes, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Watercress, Grapes, Apples, Oranges, Peaches, Mangos

Check Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steve's PaleoGoods, PaleoJerky Chipotle Honey Chicken Jerky, 2oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyPepperySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go