Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carnauba Wax

Check Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Stevita - SteviaDent Chewing Gum Cinnamon - 12 Piece(s) (PACK OF 3) | Spoonful