Is Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars* (brown sugar*, sugar*, blackstrap molasses*, honey*), Tomato puree* (water, tomato paste*), Vinegar*, Corn starch*, Salt, Natural smoke flavour, Cultured dextrose*, Onion powder*, Garlic powder*, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour*. *Organic.

Check Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping