Is STIR FRY SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WHITE RICE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, BARLEY MALT VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GINGER PUREE, SALT, COLOUR (PAPRIKA EXTRACT).
Check STIR FRY SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSourFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCooking


