Is Stirred Yogurt, Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugar, Strawberries, Cream, Modified corn starch, Modified milk ingredients, Water, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Anthocyanins, Paprika, Lactase, Concentrated lemon juice. Raspberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugars (sugar, concentrated grape juice), Cream, Modified corn starch, Raspberries, Water, Modified milk ingredierts, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Anthocyanins, Concentrated lemon juice, Lactase. Blueberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugars (sugar, concentrated grape juice), Cream, Modified corn starch, Blueberries, Water, Modified milk ingredients, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Lactase, Concentrated lemon juice. Peach: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugar, Cream, Peaches, Modified corn starch, Modified milk ingredients, Water, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Natural flavour, Paprika, Lactase. _May contain pits and/or pit fragments._
Check Stirred Yogurt, Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirred Yogurt, Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stirred Yogurt, Creamy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


