Is Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Peach Puree From Concentrate (Water, Peach Puree Concentrate), White Peach Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Peach Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Flavor), Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color
Check Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Bigelow Ginger Peach Tumeric, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Activia Peach and Strawberry Probiotic Yogurt, Lowfat Yogurt Cups, 4 oz, 12 Count
Where to buy
Stirrings Cocktail Mixer, Peach Bellini, 25.4 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


