Is STOCKED SNACK, CANTINERO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, TORTILLA CHIPS (CORN FLOUR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), CHILI, GARLIC, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID (FLAVORING), SILICON DIOXIDE (AS ANTICAKING), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), RED 40

Check STOCKED SNACK, CANTINERO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? STOCKED SNACK, CANTINERO | Spoonful