Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt (1%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Beta-Carotene), Vitamin A, Vitamin D.

Check Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Stockwell & Co. Soft Spread 500G | Spoonful