Is Stoli Ginger Beer Non Alcoholic Mixer, 8.4 fl oz, 4 pk, Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Ginger Extract And Other Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Salt
Check Stoli Ginger Beer Non Alcoholic Mixer, 8.4 fl oz, 4 pk, Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoli Ginger Beer Non Alcoholic Mixer, 8.4 fl oz, 4 pk, Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stoli Ginger Beer Non Alcoholic Mixer, 8.4 fl oz, 4 pk, Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


