Is Stomach Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Recutita), Mg Linden Flower (Tilia Cordata), Mg Peppermint Leaf (Mentha X Piperita), Mg Rosemary Leaf (Rosmarinus Officinalis), Mg Lemon Balm Aerial Parts (Melissa Officinalis), Mg Calendula Flower (Calendula Officinalis), Mg Sage Leaf (Salvia Officinalis), Mg Passionflower Aerial Parts (Passiflora Incarnata), Mg Hops Strobile (Humulus Lupulus), Mg Lavender Flower (Lavandula Angustifolia), Mg St, John's Wort Aerial Parts (Hypericum Perforatum), Mg Non-medicinal Stevia Leaf
Check Stomach Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stomach Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Stomach Tea is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


