Is Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Tomato Puree, Green Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Ghost Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro
Check Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Ghost Pepper Salsa, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


