Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Blueberry Rhubarb, 11.25 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (Rhubarb, Wild Maine Blueberries), Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lime Juice, Calcium Citrate
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Blueberry Rhubarb, 11.25 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jam Blueberry Rhubarb, 11.25 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Blueberry Rhubarb, 11.25 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


