Is Stonewall Kitchen Jam Fig & Ginger -- 12.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit (Fig Paste, Dried Figs, Fig Juice), Pure Cane Sugar, Lemon Peel, Balsamic Vinegar, Crushed Ginger, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Spices, Lemon Juice, Tricalcium Citrate
Check Stonewall Kitchen Jam Fig & Ginger -- 12.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Jam Fig & Ginger -- 12.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Fig & Ginger -- 12.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


