Is Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Red Bell Pepper, Tomatoes, Apple Cider Vinegar (Pure Apple Cider Vinegar And Filtered Water), Onion, Roasted Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Chipotle Peppers (Rehydrated Dried Chipotle Pepper, Water), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Kosher Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Dried Minced Garlic, Organic

Check Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonewall Kitchen Relish Organic Spicy Corn Tomato, 16.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping