Is Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Jam Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Maine Blueberries, Pure Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin (water And Pectin), Lemon Juice, Citric Acid
Check Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonewall Kitchen Wild Maine Blueberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Flax 4 Life Gluten Free Wild Blueberry Muffins (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
General Mills Betty Crocker Wild Blueberry Premium Muffin & Quick Bread Mix 16.9oz Box
Stonewall Kitchen Jam Strawberry -- 12.5 oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


