Is Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Brown 280ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat-reduced Flaxseeds

Check Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Brown 280ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stoney Creek Organic Flaxseed Oil Brown 280ml is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSaladCooking