Is Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Recipe: Organic Pear Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


