Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Recipe: Organic Pear Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Stonyfield Organic Strawbana Smash Kids' Dairy Free Smoothie - 4ct/3.2oz Pouches | Spoonful